XXVI. (Még most is más) Nemzetközi Szenior Úszóverseny

Szentes, 2021.05.08.

33 1/3m férfi pillangóúszás

I. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Király Benedek 1995Mezőtúri Seniorok18.23
2.Liker Dávid1995Spuri SC21.04
3.Horák Benjamin 1996PSN ZRT Pécs21.06

II. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Török Imre Gábor1988Szentesi Delfin ESC28.19

III. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Gyovai Balázs1986Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza19.29
2.Szabó János1982Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör20.84
3.Fekete István1985HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE21.75
4.Stoica Sorin Octavian1984Gold Stars Baia Mare21.84
5.Szabó Máté1984Csongrádi Senior Úszó és SZSE23.73

IV. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Tamus Zoltán1981Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub20.48
2.Pincési Balázs1981Budafóka SE21.41
3.Dr. Tari Béla1979Békéscsabai Senior21.47
4.Király Balázs1977Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör26.59

V. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Raffai Roland1973Szombathelyi Sportközpont és Sportiskola Nonprofit Kft 17.67
2.Roska László1973Törökbálint18.67
3.Bódi Szabolcs1975Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum SE19.99
4.Kiss István1976Dombovár20.80

VI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Tóth Csaba1969Törökbálint19.59
2.Hajdu Gyula1971Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum SE19.72
3.Cseh Imre1968Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum SE20.69
4.Fehér Zsolt1971HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE20.73
5.dr. Szabó László1969Szentesi Delfin ESC20.96
6.Szabó György 1970Budafóka SE21.40
7.Follert Iuliu Stefan1967TriBeach Brasov21.83
8.Dajka András1969Pénzügyőr SE21.89
9.Csomai Zsolt1970Békéscsabai Senior50.16

VII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Nilsson Stefan1964Törökbálint19.23
2.Kripkó Zoltán1965Egri Senior Úszó-Klub19.40
3.Gyuráki Attila1966BVSC 20.58
4.Kovács Attila1965Szentesi Delfin ESC21.43
5.Rákhely Béla1966Kaposvári Aréna Senior Úszóklub 22.35
6.Fazekas László1966Egri Senior Úszó-Klub22.97
7.BAJOR ANDRÁS1964Ferencvárosi Torna Club23.83
8.Megyesi László1963Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza26.97

VIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Legeza László dr.1958Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula20.10
2.Beák Attila1957Törökbálint21.29
3.Jurák Árpád1961Miskolci Vízművek Sport Club22.55
4.Lisetchi Mihai1960Szentesi Delfin ESC26.39
5.Kolba Mihály1960Vidám Vidrakölykök S.E.31.02

IX. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Sebők János1956Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza22.01
2.Heverdle István1952Egri Senior Úszó-Klub23.68
3.Ruszkovszky György1955Pénzügyőr SE25.09
4.Batta dr. Gyula1953Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub27.27

X. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Dr. Szöllősi Sándor1950HSÚVC24.55
2.Bólyai István1947TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Egyesület25.01
3.Csaba Gábor1947Törökbálint25.46
4.Fodor László1951Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület35.79
5.Dr. Petz János1951Szentesi Delfin ESC36.34
6.Lucz Imre1951Szentesi Delfin ESC41.21

XII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Fábián Béla1937Egri Senior Úszó-Klub29.73
2.Kancsó János1941Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület32.22
3.Melkuhn Dezső1938Szentesi Delfin ESC38.83

0. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Szatmári Ádám2000Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub16.72
2.Nagy Zoltán2003Mezőtúri Seniorok17.47

Vissza